Rosa

December 2016

18 Sun - 14:30
Virtus RoveredoVSSan Leonardo
Tabellino
18 Sun - 14:30
Sarone CanevaVSManiago
Tabellino
18 Sun - 14:30
LiventinaVSAzzanese
Tabellino
18 Sun - 14:30
3S CordenonsVSVallenoncello
Tabellino
18 Sun - 14:30
ZoppolaVSPolcenigo Budoia
Tabellino
18 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo 1954VSBrugnera
Tabellino
18 Sun - 14:30
MonterealeVSCalcio Aviano
Tabellino
18 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMTVSGravis
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
GravisVSMontereale
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
Calcio AvianoVSTiezzo 1954
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
BrugneraVSZoppola
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
Polcenigo BudoiaVS3S Cordenons
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
VallenoncelloVSLiventina
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
AzzaneseVSSarone Caneva
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
ManiagoVSVirtus Roveredo
Tabellino
11 Sun - 14:30
San LeonardoVSUnione SMT
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
Sarone CanevaVSVirtus Roveredo
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
LiventinaVSSan Leonardo
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
3S CordenonsVSManiago
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
ZoppolaVSAzzanese
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo 1954VSVallenoncello
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
MonterealeVSPolcenigo Budoia
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
GravisVSBrugnera
Tabellino
04 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMTVSCalcio Aviano
Tabellino

November 2016

27 Sun - 14:30
Calcio AvianoVSGravis
Tabellino
27 Sun - 14:30
BrugneraVSMontereale
Tabellino
27 Sun - 14:30
Polcenigo BudoiaVSTiezzo 1954
Tabellino
27 Sun - 14:30
VallenoncelloVSZoppola
Tabellino
27 Sun - 14:30
AzzaneseVS3S Cordenons
Tabellino
27 Sun - 14:30
ManiagoVSLiventina
Tabellino
27 Sun - 14:30
San LeonardoVSSarone Caneva
Tabellino
27 Sun - 14:30
Virtus RoveredoVSUnione SMT
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
LiventinaVSSarone Caneva
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
3S CordenonsVSVirtus Roveredo
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
ZoppolaVSSan Leonardo
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo 1954VSManiago
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
MonterealeVSAzzanese
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
GravisVSVallenoncello
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
Calcio AvianoVSPolcenigo Budoia
Tabellino
20 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMTVSBrugnera
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
BrugneraVSCalcio Aviano
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Polcenigo BudoiaVSGravis
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
VallenoncelloVSMontereale
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
AzzaneseVSTiezzo 1954
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
ManiagoVSZoppola
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
San LeonardoVS3S Cordenons
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Virtus RoveredoVSLiventina
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Sarone CanevaVSUnione SMT
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
3S Cordenons3-1Liventina
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
Zoppola0-4Sarone Caneva
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo 19542-2Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
Montereale1-1San Leonardo
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
Gravis3-1Maniago
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
Calcio Aviano2-3Azzanese
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
Brugnera1-3Vallenoncello
Tabellino
06 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMT4-0Polcenigo Budoia
Tabellino

October 2016

30 Sun - 14:30
Polcenigo Budoia1-1Brugnera
Tabellino
30 Sun - 14:30
Vallenoncello4-5Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
30 Sun - 14:30
Azzanese3-0Gravis
Tabellino
30 Sun - 14:30
Maniago1-3Montereale
Tabellino
30 Sun - 14:30
San Leonardo1-0Tiezzo
Tabellino
30 Sun - 14:30
SaroneCaneva2-43S Cordenons
Tabellino
30 Sun - 14:30
Virtus Roveredo2-0Zoppola
Tabellino
30 Sun - 14:30
Liventina1-3Unione SMT
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Zoppola0-03S Cordenons
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Tiezzo0-0Liventina
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Montereale1-0Sarone Caneva
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Gravis1-3Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano1-0San Leonardo
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Brugnera3-3Maniago
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Unione SMT5-1Vallenoncello
Tabellino
23 Sun - 15:00
Polcenigo Budoia0-2Azzanese
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
Vallenoncello4-1Polcenigo Budoia
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese2-2Brugnera
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
Maniago1-2Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
San Leonardo1-2Gravis
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
Virtus Roveredo5-3Montereale
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
Sarone Caneva0-0Tiezzo 1954
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
Liventina4-0Zoppola
Tabellino
16 Sun - 15:00
3S Cordenons3-2Unione SMT
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Gravis0-3Liventina
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Tiezzo 19543-0Zoppola
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano0-0Sarone Caneva
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Brugnera0-3Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Polcenigo Budoia1-2San Leonardo
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Vallenoncello0-2Maniago
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Unione SMT1-0Azzanese
Tabellino
09 Sun - 15:00
Montereale1-23S Cordenons
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese2-3Vallenoncello
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
Maniago1-2Polcenigo Budoia
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
San Leonardo2-2Brugnera
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
Virtus Roveredo0-1Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
Sarone Caneva5-1Gravis
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
3S Cordenons1-0Tiezzo 1954
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
Zoppola2-1Unione SMT
Tabellino
02 Sun - 15:00
Liventina3-1Montereale
Tabellino

September 2016

25 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano1-0Liventina
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Virtus Roveredo0-0Azzanese
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Brugnera1-3Sarone Caneva
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Unione SMT0-2Tiezzo
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese1-1Maniago
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Gravis1-13S Cordenons
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Vallenoncello3-2San Leonardo
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Polcenigo Budoia0-0Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
25 Sun - 15:00
Montereale0-2Zoppola
Tabellino
18 Sun - 15:00
Liventina0-0Polcenigo Budoia
Tabellino
18 Sun - 15:00
3S Cordenons2-0Brugnera
Tabellino
18 Sun - 15:00
San Leonardo1-0Maniago
Tabellino
18 Sun - 15:00
Sarone Caneva5-1Vallenoncello
Tabellino
18 Sun - 15:00
Tiezzo1-1Gravis
Tabellino
18 Sun - 15:00
Zoppola0-6Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
18 Sun - 15:00
Unione SMT4-2Montereale
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Brugnera1-3Liventina
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese8-0San Leonardo
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano3-03S Cordenons
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Gravis2-0Zoppola
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Maniago 4-4Unione SMT
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Montereale0-2Tiezzo
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Polcenigo Budoia1-1Sarone Caneva
Tabellino
11 Sun - 15:00
Vallenoncello4-3Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino

May 2016

01 Sun - 16:00
Liventina1-1Montereale
Tabellino
01 Sun - 16:00
Calcio Aviano6-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
01 Sun - 16:00
Morsano1-0SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
01 Sun - 16:00
Spilimbergo0-0Tiezzo
Tabellino
01 Sun - 16:00
San Leonardo0-0Tilaventina
Tabellino
01 Sun - 16:00
Azzanese2-0Unione SMT
Tabellino
01 Sun - 16:00
3S Cordenons1-3Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
01 Sun - 16:00
Real Castellana0-1Villanova
Tabellino

April 2016

24 Sun - 16:00
Virtus Roveredo2-1Liventina
Tabellino
24 Sun - 16:00
Villanova3-13S Cordenons
Tabellino
24 Sun - 16:00
SaroneCaneva1-4Azzanese
Tabellino
24 Sun - 16:00
Tilaventina1-5Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
24 Sun - 16:00
Tiezzo0-2Morsano
Tabellino
24 Sun - 16:00
Don Bosco0-2Real Castellana
Tabellino
24 Sun - 16:00
Unione SMT6-0San Leonardo
Tabellino
24 Sun - 16:00
Montereale1-0Spilimbergo
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
3S Cordenons1-0Montereale
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
Calcio Aviano2-0Real Castellana
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
San Leonardo1-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
Spilimbergo1-1SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
Liventina0-0Tiezzo
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
Azzanese2-2Tilaventina
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
Morsano1-0Unione SMT
Tabellino
17 Sun - 16:00
Villanova2-4Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
SaroneCaneva2-13S Cordenons
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
Real Castellana0-7Azzanese
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
Unione SMT3-1Liventina
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
Don Bosco1-3Morsano
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
Calcio Aviano3-1San Leonardo
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
Tilaventina0-0Spilimbergo
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
Tiezzo2-1Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
10 Sun - 16:00
Montereale2-2Villanova
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
Villanova1-2Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
Virtus Roveredo1-5Montereale
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
San Leonardo1-0Real Castellana
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
Azzanese3-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
Liventina 3-0SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
Morsano1-1Tilaventina
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
Spilimbergo3-1Unione SMT
Tabellino
03 Sun - 16:00
3S Cordenons0-0Tiezzo
Tabellino

March 2016

20 Sun - 15:00
Tilaventina2-03S Cordenons
Tabellino
20 Sun - 15:00
San Leonardo0-0Azzanese
Tabellino
20 Sun - 15:00
Don Bosco1-2Liventina
Tabellino
20 Sun - 15:00
SaroneCaneva2-1Montereale
Tabellino
20 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano2-0Morsano
Tabellino
20 Sun - 15:00
Real Castellana0-1Spilimbergo
Tabellino
20 Sun - 15:00
Unione SMT1-2Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
20 Sun - 15:00
Tiezzo1-0Villanova
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese2-0Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
Morsano1-0Real Castellana
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
Spilimbergo2-1Don Bosco
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
Villanova2-1San Leonardo
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
Virtus Roveredo1-0SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
Montereale2-0Tiezzo
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
Liventina0-0Tilaventina
Tabellino
13 Sun - 15:00
3S Cordenons1-2Unione SMT
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
Real Castellana1-23S Cordenons
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano0-0Liventina
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
Tilaventina2-1Montereale
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
San Leonardo2-1Spilimbergo
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
Unione SMT2-3Tiezzo
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
Don Bosco1-2Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
SaroneCaneva3-2Villanova
Tabellino
06 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese1-1Morsano
Tabellino

February 2016

28 Sun - 15:00
Villanova2-1Azzanese
Tabellino
28 Sun - 15:00
Spilimbergo0-0Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
28 Sun - 15:00
Liventina2-0Real Castellana
Tabellino
28 Sun - 15:00
3S Cordenons4-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
28 Sun - 15:00
Morsano2-2San Leonardo
Tabellino
28 Sun - 15:00
Tiezzo0-1SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
28 Sun - 15:00
Virtus Roveredo0-3Tilaventina
Tabellino
28 Sun - 15:00
Montereale0-3Unione SMT
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
San Leonardo3-03S Cordenons
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese0-1Liventina
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
Real Castellana2-5Montereale
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
Tilaventina1-1SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
Morsano0-0Spilimbergo
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
Don Bosco2-3Tiezzo
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano2-3Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
14 Sun - 15:00
Unione SMT0-2Villanova
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
Spilimbergo0-0Azzanese
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
3S Cordenons0-3Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
Villanova0-0Morsano
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
Virtus Roveredo3-1Real Castellana
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
Montereale6-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
Liventina0-0San Leonardo
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
Tiezzo0-1Tilaventina
Tabellino
07 Sun - 15:00
SaroneCaneva1-1Unione SMT
Tabellino
01 Mon - 14:30
LIVENTINAVSCALCIO AVIANO
Tabellino

January 2016

31 Sun - 15:00
Villanova2-1Azzanese
Tabellino
31 Sun - 15:00
Spilimbergo1-1Liventina
Tabellino
31 Sun - 15:00
San Leonardo3-1Montereale
Tabellino
31 Sun - 15:00
Real Castellana0-1SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
31 Sun - 15:00
Calcio Aviano0-1Tiezzo
Tabellino
31 Sun - 15:00
Don Bosco3-6Unione SMT
Tabellino
31 Sun - 15:00
Azzanese2-3Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
31 Sun - 15:00
Tilaventina3-2Villanova
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
3S Cordenons1-1Azzanese
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
Montereale1-0Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
Liventina0-0Morsano
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo2-1Real Castellana
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
SaroneCaneva0-2Don Bosco
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
Virtus Roveredo1-1San Leonardo
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
Villanova2-1Spilimbergo
Tabellino
24 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMT2-1Tilaventina
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
Liventina0-13S Cordenons
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
Morsano0-3Montereale
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
San Leonardo1-4SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
Azzanese0-0Tiezzo
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
Real Castellana0-7Tilaventina
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
Calcio Aviano1-2Unione SMT
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
Spilimbergo1-1Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
17 Sun - 14:30
Don Bosco0-3Villanova
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
Montereale1-2Azzanese
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
SaroneCaneva1-2Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
Virtus Roveredo3-2Morsano
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
Villanova2-1Liventina
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMT6-0Real Castellana
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
Tilaventina3-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo3-4San Leonardo
Tabellino
10 Sun - 14:30
3S Cordenons1-4Spilimbergo
Tabellino

December 2015

13 Sun - 14:30
Montereale Valcellina0-1Liventina
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Don Bosco0-3Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
SaroneCaneva1-1Morsano
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo2-2Spilimbergo
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Tilaventina2-0San Leonardo
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMT4-2Azzanese
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Villanova2-1Real Castellana
Tabellino
13 Sun - 14:30
Virtus Roveredo2-33S Cordenons
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
Azzanese3-0SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
Calcio Aviano0-1Tilaventina
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
San Leonardo0-1Unione SMT
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
Liventina1-0Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
Morsano1-0Tiezzo
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
Real Castellana4-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
Spilimbergo1-1Montereale Valcellina
Tabellino
08 Tue - 14:30
3S Cordenons1-1Villanova
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
Montereale Valcellina1-13S Cordenons
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
Real Castellana0-3Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
Don Bosco1-3San Leonardo
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
SaroneCaneva4-1Spilimbergo
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
Tiezzo2-1Liventina
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
Tilaventina1-2Azzanese
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
Unione SMT3-2Morsano
Tabellino
05 Sat - 14:30
Virtus Roveredo1-2Villanova
Tabellino

November 2015

29 Sun - 14:30
Azzanese3-1Real Castellana
Tabellino
29 Sun - 14:30
San Leonardo2-3Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
29 Sun - 14:30
Liventina2-0Unione SMT
Tabellino
29 Sun - 14:30
Morsano2-0Don Bosco
Tabellino
29 Sun - 14:30
Spilimbergo 1-3Tilaventina
Tabellino
29 Sun - 14:30
3S Cordenons1-0SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
29 Sun - 14:30
Villanova2-4Montereale Valcellina
Tabellino
29 Sun - 14:30
Virtus Roveredo3-0Tiezzo
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
Calcio Aviano0-2Villanova
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
Montereale Valcellina1-0Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
Real Castellana2-2San Leonardo
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
Don Bosco3-3Azzanese
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
SaroneCaneva3-2Liventina
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo0-33S Cordenons
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
Tilaventina2-1Morsano
Tabellino
22 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMT3-3Spilimbergo
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
Azzanese4-0San Leonardo
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
Liventina3-2Don Bosco
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
Montereale Valcellina1-2SaroneCaneva
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
Morsano3-2Calcio Aviano
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
Spilimbergo2-1Real Castellana
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
3S Cordenons1-0Tilaventina
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
Villanova2-2Tiezzo
Tabellino
15 Sun - 14:30
Virtus Roveredo2-2Unione SMT
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
Tilaventina0-0Liventina
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
Calcio Aviano1-0Azzanese
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
San Leonardo1-0Villanova
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
Real Castellana0-0Morsano
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
Don Bosco0-7Spilimbergo
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
SaroneCaneva2-0Virtus Roveredo
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
Tiezzo1-1Montereale Valcellina
Tabellino
08 Sun - 14:30
Unione SMT1-13S Cordenons
Tabellino
01 Sun - 14:30
Montereale Valcellina0-2Tilaventina
Tabellino
01 Sun - 14:30
Morsano0-3Azzanese
Tabellino
01 Sun - 14:30
Spilimbergo4-1San Leonardo
Tabellino
Home Fuori Casa Overall
Pos Team P W D L W D L W D L GD PTS F A
1Calcio Aviano8 2 2 0 3 1 0 5 3 0 0 18
2Villanova8 2 2 0 3 1 0 5 3 0 0 18
3Tilaventina8 3 1 0 2 0 2 5 1 2 0 16
4Azzanese8 2 1 1 2 1 1 4 2 2 0 14
5Liventina Sac.7 2 1 1 2 1 0 4 2 1 0 14
6Unione SMT8 3 1 0 0 3 1 3 4 1 0 13
73S Cordenons8 2 1 1 1 2 1 3 3 2 0 12
8V. ROVEREDO8 2 0 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 0 11
9MONTEREALE8 2 1 1 0 2 2 2 3 3 0 9
10Sal. Don Bosco8 2 2 0 0 0 4 2 2 4 0 8
11San Leonardo8 2 1 1 0 1 3 2 2 4 0 8
12SARONE CANEVA8 2 1 1 0 1 3 2 2 4 0 8
13TIEZZO8 1 2 1 1 0 3 2 2 4 0 8
14Spilimbergo8 1 1 2 0 1 3 1 2 5 0 5
15Real Castellana7 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 4 3 5 4 10 5
16Morsano T.to8 0 1 3 0 2 2 0 3 5 -3 3 12 15